Accueil > Espoirs

Espoirs – 2017-2018

Espoirs
2017-2018

Calendrier et résultats

29/09/2018 ST AURILLACOIS vs USAP 29 – 58

06/10/2018 USAP vs ST ROCHELAIS 7 – 16

14/10/2018 AV BAYONNAIS vs USAP 00 – 00

21/10/2018 USAP vs AS MONTFERRAND 00 – 00

04/11/2018 RC NARBONNE vs USAP 00 – 00

11/11/2018 USAP vs US OYONNAX 00 – 00

18/11/2018 RC TOULON vs USAP 00 – 00

25/11/2018 USAP vs BIARRITZ O 00 – 00

09/12/2018 LYON O vs USAP 00 – 00

16/12/2018 USAP vs ST AURILLACOIS 00 – 00

13/01/2019 ST ROCHELAIS vs USAP 00 – 00

20/01/2019 USAP vs AV BAYONNAIS 00 – 00

27/01/2019 AS MONTFERRAND vs USAP 00 – 00

24/03/2019 USAP vs RC NARBONNE 00 – 00

31/03/2019 US OYONNAX vs USAP 00 – 00

07/04/2019 USAP vs RC TOULON 00 – 00

28/04/2019 BIARRITZ O vs USAP 00 – 00

Effectif

Première ligne

BAEZA LOUIS

CHABANOL MARC

DEFAUVERGE YANN

FATUIMOANA TOMINIKO

JAUME GUILLEM

JESSEN MARTIN

JONES JOSEPH

LEMAIRE NICOLAS

POLIT GABRIEL

SAUZARET THEO

TOUGNE KEVIN

VELARTE LUCAS

WALCKER QUENTIN

Deuxième ligne

CHAPON VALENTIN

GENDRE NATHAN

IACCHIZI EDUARDO

JAMES QUENTIN

MAAFU NAFITALAI

PLAZA MANUEL

Troisième ligne

BAQUER NICOLAS

CALMON GUILLEM

GENDRE FREDERIC

MAJEAU MATHIEU

N'DEIDOUM WILLIAM

OUZEN ARTHUR

REYNAUD PIERRE

ROUSSEL ALBAN

Demi de Mêlée

DUFAU THIBAULT

PICHON GAETAN

RAMON THEO

RODOR MATTEO

Demi d’ouverture

BIGEY ROMAIN

MARTY PAUL

SEGUY ROMUALD

Trois-quarts Centre

ABANGA YANNICK

BARRANCO LUCAS

DUGUIVALU ALIVERETI

HOLLET VINCENT

LUCAS PIERRE

Trois-quarts aile

DUBOIS LUCAS

FACONNIER SAMUEL

LAJARRIGE VINCENT

PLANA BAPTISTE

Arrière

BERBIZIER MATHIEU

PAYROU CEDRIC

ENCADREMENT

BARALLA VALENTIN

BARBIER OLIVIER

BASSET JACQUES

CORDONNIER JONATHAN

CRASTES CYRILLE

JULIA MATTHIEU

ROLLAND BRUNO

AUTONES JEAN-PHILIPPE

BARBUT PATRICK

BERJOAN THIERRY

BOSCH MAXIME

DUMONT SERGE

JOURDA ALEXANDRE

JOUSSELIN FRANCK

MAJEAU LUCIEN

MARTY DAVID

QUINTARD JEAN MARIE

SANCHEZ DIDIER

NOS DERNIERS ARTICLES

Espoirs

Latest
Sorry, No Posts Found

Nos partenaires

Pin It on Pinterest